Category Archives: Benidorm Bus Transfers

Benidorm Bus Transfers,Benidorm Bus Shuttles Alicante Bus Transfers Benidorm Bus by shuttles is located about 51 kms from Benidorm town centre. At Benidorm Bus, we drop and collect at all hotels and apartment blocks, if parking permitted or as close as possible to the accommodation.

Cheap Flights Alicante Murcia Valencia Spain

Cheap Flights, Alicante Murcia Valencia Spain, Flights, Exclusive Cheap, Alicante, Murcia, Valencia, Airports, best rates online, for airlines, airport transfers, low cost villas, hotels, apartments, groups, since 1996 providing travel solutions.

Why Pay More!! Thousands of satisfied clients who have enjoyed transfers for years,all experience first class vehicles and standards. Benidorm Transfers works with only Legal and Professional Companies who have all the Legal requirements to transport clients throughout the Costa Blanca. Why Compare? Why Compromise? Book with the BEST! Benidorm Transfers

Apartments Benidorm

Benidorm Transfers was established in 2001 as Partner to Benidorm Direct’ (since 1996) offering taxi transfers one of the first Transfer companies to offer clients taxis as only shuttles for packages were used at this time. Benidorm has grown to become Europe’s number ‘1’ holiday destination.

Beni Shuttles

Go Direct’ Chase the Sun Cheap rates on Transfers & accommodation.

Benidorm Shuttle Direct | Cheap Flights Hotels & Car Hire.

We compare for you cheap flightshotels and car hire from more providers and suppliers than anyone else. Find great deals with ‘Hotels on Planet Earth and Flights on Planet Earth’ & book your next trip today. Compare cheap flightshotels & car hire with ‘Hotels on Planet Earth and Flights on Planet Earth’ . We value your privacy To give you a personalised experience we (and all third parties we work with) collect info about how and when you use ‘Hotels on Planet Earth and Flights on Planet Earth’. Book Direct We Compare for you,

Search, Easy, Book…..It is that Simple……

Car Rental Deals 300x250

Coronavirus Covid-19 Benidorm Lockdown

Benidorm Transfers – Covid-19 Coronavirus UPDATE.

ALWAYS BY YOUR SIDE

During this difficult time that the whole world is experiencing at present, we here at ‘Benidorm Direct-Benidorm Transfers’ are as always, available to support you with any queries you may have and assist you wherever possible.

As for us, we will collaborate with the ‘Hotel,Apartment & Transfer companies’ and continue working so that this situation affects us all in the least possible way and ends as soon as possible.

We are convinced that the measures that are being taken by the Government and Travel Companies in a very short time will take effect and the situation will be controlled and we will see that the destination remains safe in all aspects and you will be able to travel with us again. We will be back bigger and stronger,as we have before with ‘9/11 and the Credit Crunch’ since 1996 providing Travel Options and solutions.



Kind regards from the Benidorm Transfers-Benidorm Direct team. 

Beniconnect Shop Benidorm Transfers Excursions

Beniconnect Shop C/Lepanto Benidorm Transfers Excursions Theme Parks

NEW BENICONNECT SHOP

Beniconnect have just opened the Beniconnect store right in the heart of Benidorm located at 28 Calle Lepanto. It is your one stop shop where we offer everything that you need. If you want to book your transfer or confirm your pick up time, pop in to see us and we will do everything for you.

Fancy a day out sightseeing or tickets to any of the local theme parks, we have the best prices and offers in Benidorm, whether you want to go on an organized excursion or why not let us provide you with your own tailor made day or evening out.

Book Direct online: transfers www.benidormtransfers.com hotels apartments www.benidormdirect.com

As we are still having glorious sunshine here on the Costa Blanca and you decide that you want to extend your stay, we will book you new accommodation and flights all at the very best prices.

Forgotten to print out your boarding passes, do not pay extortionate prices at the airport or in resort, come into the shop and the girls will do it all for you at the lowest prices in Benidorm.

Do not leave it until your last day to come and see us, as you will miss out on all the fantastic offers we have on all the services we are offering.

Kind regards from the: Benidorm Direct / Benidorm Transfers / Beniconnect Team!

Benidorm Book Direct

Benidorm Bus Transfers Shuttle Minibus Coach Transfers

Benidorm Bus Transfers – Benidorm Bus Shuttles Alicante Bus Transfers

Benidorm Bus , At Benidorm Bus, we drop and collect at all hotels and apartment blocks, if parking permitted or as close as possible to the accommodation,prices start from 7.5 euros pp economy shuttle and 15 euros pp express shuttle,costa connect and south connect shuttle,Alitren Renfe, BOOK BUS TRANSFERS

Benishuttles.com

Benidorm Bus Shuttles Alicante Bus Transfers

Benidorm Bus by shuttles is located about 51 kms from Benidorm
town centre.

At Benidorm Bus, we drop and collect at all hotels and apartment
blocks, if parking permitted or as close as possible to the
accommodation.

The nearest airport to Benidorm, Spain is the Alicante (Airport) which is 51 kms away. The alternative airport when travelling to Benidorm is the Valencia (Airport) which is 148.14 km away. BOOK BUS TRANSFERS

bus to benidorm

Beniconnect South Costa Connect Alitren Renfe Transfers

Beniconnect South Costa Connect Alitren Renfe Transfers Express or Economy Shuttles.

Beniconnect in partnership with Benidorm Direct – Benidorm Trasfers since 1996,providing low cost airport transfers from Alicante Murcia & Valencia airports.

Book and Save Book Direct and save – BOOK HERE

Benidorm

South Connect Shuttle Alicante Airport Transfers

South Connect Shuttle Transfers

South Connect shuttle transfer our brand new shuttle service, connecting passengers from Alicante Airport, to the main tourist resorts along the South coast of Alicante and Murcia.

Our South Connect shuttle transfer connects all official tourist accommodations or within walking distance to each one from Alicante airport , with San Pedro Del Pinatar, Pilar de la Horadada, Dehesa de Campoamor, Cabo Roig, La Zenia, Villamartin, Playa Flamenca & Ciudad Quesada. Our newest exclusive shuttle service with an average  of 45 minutes waiting time at the airport our South Connect Shuttle is your fast track to your resorts. BOOK HERE

Locations

  • Ciudad Quesada 18.00 Euros
  • La Marina Urbanización (San Fulgencio) 18.00 Euros
  • Guardamar del Segura 18.00 Euros
  • Torrevieja 18.00 Euros
  • Punta Prima 18.00 Euros
  • Playa Flamenca 20.00 Euros
  • Villamartin 20.00 Euros
  • Cabo Roig 20.00 Euros
  • La Zenia 20.00 Euros
  • Dehesa De Campoamor 20.00 Euros
  • San Pedro Del Pinatar 24.00 Euros
  • Pilar De La Horadada 24.00 Euros

This is a shared airport shuttle transfer that is available all year round from Alicante Airport and services the resorts of the South Costa Blanca. It is the most economical and cost effective way to travel from Alicante airport to these popular resorts. A reliable value for money airport shuttle service and one of our fastest growing popular shuttle services.

Benishuttles.com